skip navigation

Academy Schedule Updates & Important Information

Academy Training  Thursday 10/17

U10 Technical Training 4:15-5:15 inside on the south field

U8 Boys Parents vs Kids 4:15-5:15 inside on the north field

U6 Technical Training 5:15-6:15 inside on the south field

U8 Girls Parents vs Kids 5:15-6:15 inside on the north field

 

All outside fields are closed - please stay off!


October 19th - Play Date at Howard

Akzo Nobel Park

1600 Pinecrest Road

Howard, WI 54313


See schedule below for exact times.


Girls Game Schedules & Rosters

 

  U10 1A U10 2A U10 2B U10 2C   U08 1A U08 2A U08 2B U08 2C
9/7/2019
De Pere
1:00 11:00 12:00
With group 4
1:00
With group 1
  11:00 11:00 12:00 8:00
9/14/2019
Neenah
12:00 11:00 12:00
With group 5
9:00
With group 2
  9:00 11:00 10:00 9:00
9/21/2019
Oshkosh
9:00
10:00
9:00 12:00
With group 6
10:00
With group 3
  9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
9/28/2019
De Pere
9:00 10:00 11:00
With group 4
12:00
With group 1
  9:00 12:00 9:00 12:00
10/5/2019
Neenah
11:00 9:00 11:00
With group 5
9:00
With group 2
  11:00 11:00 10:00 9:00
10/12/2019
Howard
12:00 11:00 9:00
With group 6
10:00
With group 3
  10:00 9:00 11:00 11:00
10/19/2019
Howard
9:00
11:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
2:00
4:00
  9:00
10:00
11:00
1:00
9:00
12:00
9:00
11:00
                   
  U10 1A
Mike
U10 2A
Bradley
U10 2B
Bona
U10 2C
Lauren
  U08 1A
Trish
U08 2A
Lauren
U08 2B
Hugo
U08 2C
Bona
  Mya
Beckett
Allie
Fredriksen
1 Katelynn
Reckinger
4 EmaLeigh
Hacker
  Anna
Baenen
Sadie
Franda
Stella
Barajas
Brilynn
Bero
  Jordyn
Clarke
Audrina
Dudek
1 Makena
Karman
4 Sophia
Bartlett
  Nora
Osol
Everly
Hackett
Naomi
Lindsley
Kyla
Davis
 

Delaney
Widmer

Avery
Alexander
2 Jezabelle
Duquaine
4 Lucetta
Dwyer
  Valetta
Bartolazzi
Quinn
Kloehn
Emily
Frank
Madelyn
Frederiksen
  Brooklyn
Vandenbosh
Anne
Peterson
2 Lily
Achten
5 Hadley
Schmidt
  Charlie
Decker
Charlotte
Nowak
Alyssa
Stelow
Lauren
Gruetzmacher
  Anna
Picard
Gloria
Pryes
2 McKinley
Kimps
5 Kennedy
Davis
  Sloane
Krueger
Eleanor
Wiegand
Tessa
Risic
Aashirya
Kirikar
  Lillia
Stachura
Madison
Wilde
3 Ellie
Muenster
5 Madalyn
Turriff
  Addison
Rhodes
Peyton
Bye
Olivia
Patrick
Audrey
Sorensen
  McKaylee
Kernz
Ava
Cumicek
3 Sydney
Wilde
6 Addison
Fritsch
  Lucy
Thomson
    Kate
Woulf
  Breah
Barry
Claire
Powers
3 Brielle
Kohlbeck
6 Carly
Grochoowski
         
  Michaela
Wood
Elyn
Kwaterski
  6 Aubrey
Smith
         
    Mya
Sheppard
             

 

 

 

 

Boys Game Schedules & Rosters

  U10B 1A U10B 1B U10B 2A U10B 2B U10B 2C   U8B 1A U8B 2A U8B 2B
9/7/2019
De Pere
9:00 8:00 8:00 10:00
With group 4
9:00
With group 1
9/7/2019
De Pere
10:00 10:00 9:00
9/14/2019
Neenah
11:00 12:00 9:00 11:00
With group 5
10:00
With group 2
9/14/2019
Neenah
10:00 11:00 9:00
9/21/2019
Oshkosh
11:00 12:00 11:00 12:00
With group 6
10:00
With group 3
9/21/2019
Oshkosh
9:00 11:00 11:00
9/28/2019
De Pere
8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00
With group 4
12:00
With group 1
9/28/2019
De Pere
10:00 11:00 9:00
10/5/2019
Neenah
9:00 10:00 10:00 12:00
With group 5
11:00
With group 2
10/5/2019
Neenah
9:00 9:00
10:00
10:00
10/12/2019
Howard
10:00 9:00 9:00 11:00
With group 6
10:00
With group 3
10/12/2019
Howard
9:00 9:00 10:00
10/19/2019
Howard
9:00
11:00
12:00
1:00
2:00
4:00
2:00
3:00
11:00
1:00
10/19/2019
Howard
10:00
11:00
1:00
2:00
9:00
11:00
                   
  U10B 1A
Kyle
U10B 1B
Cayden
U10B 2A
Hugo
U10B 2B
Dennis
U10B 2C
Wade/Ben
  U8B 1A
Wade
U8B 2A
Dale
U8B 2B
Tim/Sergio
  Abe
Wiegand
Brett
Isaacson
Alex
Perry
1 Carson
Esposito
4 Luke
LaFleur
  Aaron
Zaruba
Abhay
Poduval
Ayden
Joyce
  Alexander
Norman
Eli
Adams
Alexander
Honn
1 Leland
Warber
4 Neymar
Ramirez
  Andrew
Willems
Benjamin
Vandenbosch
Cameron
Duchac
  Austin
Beauchamp
Eli
Butz
Anton
Wiskow
1 Luca
Rizo
4 Oliver
Mineau
  Finnegan
Green
Cooper
VanderHeyden
Cameron
Sutter
  Beckham
Norman
Ethan
Winters
Ethan
Phillips
2 Kane
Karmen
5 Austin
Marsicek
  Henry
Metzler
Jack Pingel Chase
Merkatoris
  Ben
Turkiewicz
Harrison
Scharer
Jeremiah
Jackson
2 Liam
Soletski
5 Kellen
Demerath
  Mac
Ware
Lennon
Jenson
Daniel
Chavez-Mata
  Charlie
Ward
Henry
Kudanovych
Justin
Garcia
2 Vince
Hansen
5 Logan
Sprang
  Ty
Griffin
Maxwell
Renkas
Karstaen
Rezachek
  Grayson
Herber
Jaxon
Swette
Kellen
Lofdahl
3 Kaison
Day
6 London
Hackett
 

Josiah

Wienke

Owen
Berndt
Owen
Jordan
  Jack
Sorensen
Joah
Coyle
Leo
Barajas
3 Vince
Kraft
6 Maxwell
Walker
    Zachary
Honn
Roscoe
Buntin
  Maxwell
Charbonneau
Jordan
Rodgers
Sam
Devine
3Lucas
Mars
6 Sawyer
Williams
      Trevor
Deppe
  Michael
Willems
Mason
Rabideau
Vander
Puetz
           
    Palmer
Anderson